Aryan Classes

Managing Director: Mr. Rajeev Chaudhary (B.Tech.: IIT Kharagpur)

NTSE NSE NIFT SCRA CLAT IIT/AIEEE MEDICAL OLYMPIAD
GRE TOEFL IAS/IPS JRF/NET GATE MBA IIT.JAM GMAT
ANGO - gk olympiad ANMO- maths olympiad ANSO- science olympiad ANCO- cyber olympiad ANBQ- business quiz NSEJS- junior science olympiad NSEAJr- junior astronomy olympiad NSEC- chemistry olympiad NSEB-biology olympiad RMO-maths olympiad NSEP-physics olympiad NSEASr-senior astronomy olympiad
Studying in school: Select your class

NTSE

 

INChO - Indian National Chemistry Olympiad

INChO 2014 Examination centres

(INChO) Exam centres with student names

The schedule of the INO is as follows:

  • February 1, 2014 (Saturday) : 09:00 am – 12:00 noon (INAO)

  • February 1, 2014 (Saturday) : 01:00 pm – 04:00 pm (INJSO)

  • February 1, 2014 (Saturday) : 01:00 pm – 04:00 pm (INCHO)

  • February 2, 2014 (Sunday) : 09:00 am – 12:00 noon (IMPhO)

  • February 2, 2014 (Sunday) : 01:00 pm – 03:00 pm (INBO)

 

Chemistry (INChO)

NAME CENTRE
AJAI V GEORGE BANGLORE
AKSHAY REVANKAR
AMRITA SINHA
ANAND JOSEPH MICHAEL
ANAND U R
ANINDYA SHARMA
ARUNAVO C
B K VIBHAVA
KARTHIK PRABHU
MAHENDRA K
MANOJ M HEDGE
NANDAN P
NEHA G YALAGACHIN
NIRAL G M DESAI
NITHIN KRISHNA RAJ K
PRANAV S KUMAR
PRIYANKA B
SACHIN K SALIM
SANJAN PRAKASH
SPOORTHI D SHETTEY
SRIWIDYA RAMANA
SUMITH
SWEEKRUTH
TEJAS S K
TRIVIKRAM A T
VIKYATH SHETTY H.P
VIVEK PRAKASH


AMEY ATRE BHOPAL
ANIRUDDH NATHANI
DEEPAK KINRA
DHRUV AGRAWAL
HARSHIT MAHAJAN
HIMANKAR SHARMA
NAMAN GUPTA
ROHIT HARYANI
SHANTANU CHOUDHARY
SOHAM DATEY
SUMUKH VAIDYA
SUYASH JAIN
TANISHA GUPTA


ANKIT KUMAR MOHANTY BHUBANESHWAR
ARIJIT PANIGRAHY
AVISHEK SAHOO
AYAN MANDAL
PARTHA S MISHRA
SAILESH SATPATHY


ABHISHEK CHANDIGARH
AMANDEEP SINGH
BHAVYA GUPTA
DAKSH MITTAL
DHRUBOJIT BHATTACHARYA
DHRUV SARWAL
GAUTAM JAIN
HANUMANT MITTAL
ISHAAN GOYAL
KRITARTH
NITISH KANT
PRASHANT JAIN
PRITISH SINGLA
RUCHIT SINGLA
SHEETAL AHUJA
SHUBHAM GOEL
SUPRIYA AGGARWAL
VISHAD GOYAL


ABHIJITH MOHAN R CHENNAI
ARASU ARUN
GOPAL KEDIA S
GOWTHAM .B.
HARIHARAN B
JAIKRISHNA S
KM MUGILVANNAN
KRISHNA KUMAR KEDIA
M CYRIL JOSEPH
MANOJ V
P.MOHAN RAM
R.SHARAN
RAKSHANA M. J.
S V SHREE SOWNDARYA
S. ARUNACHALAM
S.HARISH RITHISH
SIDDHARRTH PRIYADHARSAN
VISHNU VIJAYAKUMAR


ABHIMANYU SONI DELHI
AKSHIT GOYAL
AKSHIT TYAGI
ANAND KUMAR
ANANT SHARMA
ANIL KUMAR GUPTA
ANKUSH PHULIA
ANUBHAV SHRIVASTAVA
AVIKALP SRIVASTAVA
BHAVIT ARORA
CHITRAKSHI
DEEPAK BANSAL
DIVESH PANDEY
DUSHYANT RATHORE
ISHANK ARORA
MAYANK SHARAN
MILIND RASTOGI
RACHIT ARORA
ROHIT KUMAR
SARTHAK MISHRA
SARTHAK PATTANAYAK
SHARDUL TRIPATHI
SHINJAN DWIVEDI
SHREYASH TIWARI
SIDDHARTH LAL
SOHAM ROY
SOMYA ARORA
SPRANG AGARWAL
UDDESHYA AGRAWAL
VAIBHAV AGARWAL
VAIBHAV AGGARWAL
VINEET JAIN
VISHAL CHAUHAN


AJITH KUMAR. N HYDERABAD
AKHIL REDDY CHILUMORU
ARUN CHANDRA GANTASALA
B LOKESH KUMAR
B SOWMITH
B.SANDEEP REDDY
BATCHALA GOWTHAM
BH KRISHNA SANDEEP
BOJARAJU S S S K KUMAR
CHALUMURI PAVAN KUMAR
CHERUKURI MANOHAR
CHIMAKURTHI PUSHPATEJA
CHUNDRU ANIL KUMAR
G V KAUSHIK
G. KIRAN SING SASTRY
G. SAI VAMSI KRISHNA
G. SHANKAR RAO
GORANTALA SAI TEJA
GUNDETI RAVITEJA
J. TEJESWARA RAO
JASTIA BRAHMARSHI
JATIPARTHI PRIYANKA
JINKA NIKHIL KUMAR
K MALLI KARJUN
K SURYA MOHAN REDDY
K V N ANUDEEP
K V S R ABHINAI
K. ASHOK KUMAR
K.VAMSI KRISHNA
KALLURIVENKATARAVITEJA
KANDULA VINAY
KOLLI KRISHNAVENI
L. SAMPATH KUMAR
LALITHVA KUNTAMUKKALA
M RAJASEKHAR REDDY
M.NIKHIL
MANDYAM DINESH SAI
MANOJ KUMAR GANJI
MANUKONDA AKHIL
MRAGHUSRAVAN KUMAR
N L RAJESH
NAGA VAMSI KRISHNA J
OGURI BALARAMA KRISHNA
POTTI CHARAN KOUSHIK
PUDI DILEEP
RAYUDU S. S. CHAITHANYA
S. BHARATH YADAV
S. HESWANTH SOOR
SANATI VENKATESH
SOUDAGAR AFZAL SHAMA
SRIRAMA SHREETHI
T V KRISHNA TEJA
TUMMIDI NIKHIL
U. N. MUKESH KUMAR
Y HARSHA PRIYATHAM
Y VENKATA SURYA TEJA


ADITYA JAIN JAIPUR
ADITYA VIKRAM
AKSHAY JAIN
ANTON S IYER
ARIHANT BUCCHA
ARPIT JAIN
DEEPESH GUPTA
DHEERAJ SEJWANI
DIVYANSH ANETA
HITESH KUMAR
JAGDISH SINGH CHARAN
KHUSHBOO CHOUDHARY
KULDEEP PANWAR
MAYANK MITTAL
MOHIT GUPTA
MOHIT VYAS
NEHA RATHORE
PALLAV JAIN
PRIYANK LODHA
RADHESHYAM TARD
RAJAT SINGHVI
RAJESH JAKHAR
RISHABH CHAWLA
SACHIN GOYAL
SHAILY BAHUGUNA
SHAKSHAM PANDEY
SHREYA SINGHVI
SHREYANSH GATTANI
SIDDHARTH AGRAWAL
SNEHIL AMETA
SUMIT BISHNOI
VAIBHAV BERIWALA
YASH JAIN


ANWAR AHMAD SIDDIQUI KANPUR


ANURAN MUKHERJEE KOLKATA
ARITRAJIT GUPTA
GYANESH GUPTA
HOMANGA BHARADHWAJ
PRABHANKA DEKA
SANMITRA BANERJEE
SAYAN GHOSH
SOUHARDYA ROY
SUBHAMOY ROY
SWARNADEEP MAJUMDER


AMIT ASHOK PATIL KOTA
ANTRIKSH SHARMA
AVINASH DONGRE
BINTU CHOUDHARY
CHITRAKSH SADAYAT
JANSAN SHIVHARE
NAVEEN
PRAGNESH JOGADIYA
PRATEEK ARORA
RASHMIN PATEL
SATYAJEET KUMAR
SUMIT KUMAR
VAIBHAV GUPTA
VAISHNAV KATIYAR
VIKAS SUTRAKAR


AASIM ANSARI MUMBAI
ABHIJIT VISHRAM GUPTE
AKASH SANDEEP DOSHI
ANIKET BAJPAI
ARNAV DUBEY
ARUNABH SAXENA
AUTI GUNJAN
AYUSH H. PATEL
JADAV GIRISH H
JADEJAPUSHPRAJSIN A
KAPADVANJI NAKSUMA. Y.
KAPIL EKNATH VAIDYA
KUSHAGRA MADAN
MOHAMMED S PAHADWALA
NAROTTAM PRAJAPATI
NIRAJ A VIDWANS
PARMAR YASH MANIJBHAI
PARTH KOTHARI
PRABODHINI R. GADHARI
RISHABH RANJAN
SANKET AJAY GAWANDE
SHALAKA KULKARNI
SHASHANK D. VYAS
SIDDHANT GARG
YASHRAJ GURUMUKHI


ADITYA PRAKASH PATNA
GYANU SINGH
PREETOSH CHANDRAJ
RAHUL KUMAR GUPTA
RISHABH GUPTA
SALMAN IRAQUI
SANJEEV KUMAR JHA
SHASHANK KUMAR


ABHIMANYU KULKARNI PUNE
AMEYA RAJGOPAL LOYA
ANUJ JAISWAL
ANURAG KESHAV RAKDE
APOORV SAHARE
APOORVA BHAGWAT
BHAVESH RATHOD
GAUNDAR ANIKET DEELIP
KADAM SUMIT MADHAVRAO
KALYANI TAKALKAR
KARAN BAGLA
NAKUL BHARUKA
NIKHIL L SANGVIKAR
PINAK KULKARNI
PIYUSH JAISWAL
PRADYUMNA PATWADKAR
PRATIK ANIL BHANGALE
RAJUL NAHAR
RANJAN MILIND SARWADE
SADGIR PRADYUMNA PARAG
SANKET DESHPANDE
SARDA TEJAS SUDEEP
SARTHAK JAISWAL
SAURABH S AGRAWAL
SHEETAL R KANADE
SHOUNAK S. KULKARNI
SHUBHAM S MANTRI
SRUSHTI S KULKARNI
SUSHIL VARMA
TAJI SHIVAM MANOJ
VEDANT SHARMA
VRADE SOURABH
YASH DEELIP UBALE


ADITYA BHAGWAT RAIPUR
AVIRAL KUMAR
C VISHWESH
MANAN MURLIDHAR BOOB
NIDHISHA SANJAY BAJAJ
PULKIT GOYAL
R BASUHI
RUPANSHU GANVIR
UTKARSH DANI


ADITYA KUMAR RANCHI
ARNAV KUNDRA
AYUSH MUKHERJEE
SUMAN SWAROOP

NOTE: ** The students with star mark in front of their name should immediately fax their correct postal address including PIN code to Prof. Vijay A. Singh, National Coordinator (Science Olympiads), Homi Bhabha Centre for Science Education, Mumbai on (022) 2556 6635. They should mention relevant Olympiad (INAO / INPhO / INChO / INBO / INJSO) for which they are appearing and centre for the said olympiad in the fax. The hall ticket of these students may not reach them in time unless the correct address is communicated.


Aryan Classes

 

Email: info@aryanclasses.com, aryanclasses@gmail.com

Tel: 01164591988